menü
geri dön

TRT 1 YAYIN AKIŞI

, Pazartesi
  • 06:03İstiklal Marşı ve Günün Program Akışı
  • 06:05Seksenler
  • 07:10İncir Ağacı
  • 08:20Şampiyon
  • 11:301'De Bugün
  • 11:45İmparatoriçe Ki
  • 13:00Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 15:001'De Bugün
  • 15:10İncir Ağacı
  • 17:00Seksenler
  • 19:00Ana Haber
  • 19:55Doğrusu Ne?
  • 20:00Vuslat
  • 00:15Türk Sineması "Ertuğrul 1890"
  • 02:20Şampiyon
  • 04:35Aileler Yarışıyor
, Salı
  • 06:03İstiklal Marşı ve Günün Program Akışı
  • 06:05Seksenler
  • 07:10İncir Ağacı
  • 08:20Şampiyon
  • 11:301'De Bugün
  • 11:45İmparatoriçe Ki
  • 13:00Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 15:001'De Bugün
  • 15:10İncir Ağacı
  • 17:00Seksenler
  • 19:00Ana Haber
  • 19:55Doğrusu Ne?
  • 20:00Elimi Bırakma
  • 00:15Şampiyon
  • 02:45Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 04:15İyilik Kulübü
  • 05:00Misafirim Var
, Çarşamba
  • 06:03İstiklal Marşı ve Günün Program Akışı
  • 06:05Seksenler
  • 07:10İncir Ağacı
  • 08:20Şampiyon
  • 11:301'De Bugün
  • 11:45İmparatoriçe Ki
  • 13:00Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 15:001'De Bugün
  • 15:10İncir Ağacı
  • 17:00Seksenler
  • 19:00Ana Haber
  • 19:55Doğrusu Ne?
  • 20:00Benim Adım Melek
  • 00:15Elimi Bırakma
  • 02:45Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 04:15İyilik Kulübü
  • 05:00Misafirim Var
, Perşembe
  • 06:03İstiklal Marşı ve Günün Program Akışı
  • 06:05Seksenler
  • 07:10İncir Ağacı
  • 08:20Şampiyon
  • 11:301'De Bugün
  • 11:45İmparatoriçe Ki
  • 13:00Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 15:001'De Bugün
  • 15:10İncir Ağacı
  • 17:00Seksenler
  • 19:00Ana Haber
  • 19:55Doğrusu Ne?
  • 20:00Yabancı Sinema
  • 00:15Şampiyon
  • 02:40Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 04:10İyilik Kulübü
  • 04:40Misafirim Var
, Cuma
  • 05:48İstiklal Marşı ve Günün Program Akışı
  • 05:50Seksenler
  • 06:55İncir Ağacı
  • 08:00Şampiyon
  • 11:351'De Bugün
  • 11:45İmparatoriçe Ki
  • 13:00Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 15:001'De Bugün
  • 15:10İncir Ağacı
  • 17:00Seksenler
  • 19:00Ana Haber
  • 19:45Mevlid Kandili
  • 21:00Payitaht "Abdülhamid"
  • 00:15Pelin Çift İle Gündem Ötesi
  • 01:30Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 03:00Şampiyon
, Cumartesi
  • 05:28İstiklal Marşı ve Günün Program Akışı
  • 05:30Ömür Dediğin
  • 06:006 Mantı
  • 07:00Beni Böyle Sev
  • 09:251'De Bugün
  • 09:35Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 11:35Şampiyon
  • 15:101'De Bugün
  • 15:20Elimi Bırakma
  • 19:00Ana Haber
  • 20:00Kalk Gidelim
  • 00:15Yabancı Sinema "Sözün Değeri"
  • 02:25Yerli Dizi
, Pazar
  • 05:08İstiklal Marşı ve Günün Program Akışı
  • 05:10Ömür Dediğin
  • 05:406 Mantı
  • 06:35Beni Böyle Sev
  • 08:50Diriliş "Ertuğrul"
  • 11:50Enine Boyuna
  • 13:00Su Savaşları
  • 14:05Aileler Yarışıyor
  • 16:05Elimi Bırakma
  • 19:00Ana Haber
  • 20:00Şampiyon
  • 00:15Elimi Bırakma