menü
geri dön

Minika GO YAYIN AKIŞI

, Pazartesi
  • 00:00 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 00:30 Lassie
  • 01:00 Petronix
  • 01:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 02:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 03:00 Neşeli Dünyam
  • 03:30 Alpman
  • 04:30 Akıncı
  • 05:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 05:30 Koyun Shaun
  • 06:00 Mondo Yan
  • 06:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 07:00 Alpman
  • 07:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 08:00 Lassie
  • 08:30 Berry Bees: Yeni Nesil Ajanlar
  • 09:00 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 09:30 Petronix
  • 10:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 10:30 Mechamato
  • 11:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 11:45 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 12:25 Dino Dana
  • 12:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 12:55 Bizim Joey
  • 13:45 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 14:15 Akıncı
  • 14:45 Mechamato
  • 15:15 Super Dino
  • 15:45 Petronix
  • 16:15 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 16:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 17:15 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 17:55 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 18:25 Akıncı
  • 18:55 Mechamato
  • 19:25 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 20:00 Ggo Futbol
  • 20:30 Super Dino
  • 21:00 Akıncı
  • 21:30 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 22:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 22:30 Dino Dana
  • 23:00 Koyun Shaun
  • 23:30 Neşeli Dünyam
, Salı
  • 00:00 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 00:30 Lassie
  • 01:00 Petronix
  • 01:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 02:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 03:00 Neşeli Dünyam
  • 03:30 Alpman
  • 04:30 Akıncı
  • 05:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 05:30 Koyun Shaun
  • 06:00 Mondo Yan
  • 06:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 07:00 Alpman
  • 07:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 08:00 Lassie
  • 08:30 Berry Bees: Yeni Nesil Ajanlar
  • 09:00 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 09:30 Petronix
  • 10:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 10:30 Mechamato
  • 11:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 11:45 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 12:25 Dino Dana
  • 12:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 12:55 Bizim Joey
  • 13:45 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 14:15 Akıncı
  • 14:45 Mechamato
  • 15:15 Super Dino
  • 15:45 Petronix
  • 16:15 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 16:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 17:15 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 17:55 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 18:25 Akıncı
  • 18:55 Mechamato
  • 19:25 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 20:00 Ggo Futbol
  • 20:30 Super Dino
  • 21:00 Akıncı
  • 21:30 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 22:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 22:30 Dino Dana
  • 23:00 Koyun Shaun
  • 23:30 Neşeli Dünyam
, Çarşamba
  • 00:00 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 00:30 Lassie
  • 01:00 Petronix
  • 01:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 02:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 03:00 Neşeli Dünyam
  • 03:30 Alpman
  • 04:30 Akıncı
  • 05:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 05:30 Koyun Shaun
  • 06:00 Mondo Yan
  • 06:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 07:00 Alpman
  • 07:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 08:00 Lassie
  • 08:30 Berry Bees: Yeni Nesil Ajanlar
  • 09:00 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 09:30 Petronix
  • 10:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 10:30 Mechamato
  • 11:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 11:45 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 12:25 Dino Dana
  • 12:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 12:55 Bizim Joey
  • 13:45 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 14:15 Akıncı
  • 14:45 Mechamato
  • 15:15 Super Dino
  • 15:45 Petronix
  • 16:15 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 16:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 17:15 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 17:55 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 18:25 Akıncı
  • 18:55 Mechamato
  • 19:25 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 20:00 Ggo Futbol
  • 20:30 Super Dino
  • 21:00 Akıncı
  • 21:30 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 22:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 22:30 Dino Dana
  • 23:00 Koyun Shaun
  • 23:30 Neşeli Dünyam
, Perşembe
  • 00:00 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 00:30 Lassie
  • 01:00 Petronix
  • 01:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 02:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 03:00 Neşeli Dünyam
  • 03:30 Alpman
  • 04:30 Akıncı
  • 05:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 05:30 Koyun Shaun
  • 06:00 Mondo Yan
  • 06:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 07:00 Alpman
  • 07:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 08:00 Lassie
  • 08:30 Berry Bees: Yeni Nesil Ajanlar
  • 09:00 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 09:30 Petronix
  • 10:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 10:30 Mechamato
  • 11:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 11:45 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 12:25 Dino Dana
  • 12:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 12:55 Bizim Joey
  • 13:45 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 14:15 Akıncı
  • 14:45 Mechamato
  • 15:15 Super Dino
  • 15:45 Petronix
  • 16:15 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 16:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 17:15 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 17:55 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 18:25 Akıncı
  • 18:55 Mechamato
  • 19:25 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 20:00 Ggo Futbol
  • 20:30 Super Dino
  • 21:00 Akıncı
  • 21:30 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 22:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 22:30 Dino Dana
  • 23:00 Koyun Shaun
  • 23:30 Neşeli Dünyam
, Cuma
  • 00:00 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 00:30 Lassie
  • 01:00 Petronix
  • 01:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 02:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 03:00 Neşeli Dünyam
  • 03:30 Alpman
  • 04:30 Akıncı
  • 05:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 05:30 Koyun Shaun
  • 06:00 Mondo Yan
  • 06:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 07:00 Alpman
  • 07:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 08:00 Lassie
  • 08:30 Berry Bees: Yeni Nesil Ajanlar
  • 09:00 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 09:30 Petronix
  • 10:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 10:30 Mechamato
  • 11:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 11:45 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 12:25 Dino Dana
  • 12:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 12:55 Bizim Joey
  • 13:45 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 14:15 Akıncı
  • 14:45 Mechamato
  • 15:15 Super Dino
  • 15:45 Petronix
  • 16:15 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 16:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 17:15 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 17:55 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 18:25 Akıncı
  • 18:55 Mechamato
  • 19:25 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 20:00 Ggo Futbol
  • 20:30 Super Dino
  • 21:00 Akıncı
  • 21:30 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 22:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 22:30 Dino Dana
  • 23:00 Koyun Shaun
  • 23:30 Neşeli Dünyam
, Cumartesi
  • 00:00 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 00:30 Lassie
  • 01:00 Petronix
  • 01:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 02:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 03:00 Neşeli Dünyam
  • 03:30 Alpman
  • 04:30 Akıncı
  • 05:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 05:30 Koyun Shaun
  • 06:00 Mondo Yan
  • 06:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 07:00 Alpman
  • 07:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 08:00 Lassie
  • 08:30 Berry Bees: Yeni Nesil Ajanlar
  • 09:00 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 09:30 Petronix
  • 10:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 10:30 Mechamato
  • 11:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 11:45 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 12:25 Dino Dana
  • 12:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 12:55 Bizim Joey
  • 13:45 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 14:15 Akıncı
  • 14:45 Mechamato
  • 15:15 Super Dino
  • 15:45 Petronix
  • 16:15 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 16:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 17:15 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 17:55 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 18:25 Akıncı
  • 18:55 Mechamato
  • 19:25 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 20:00 Ggo Futbol
  • 20:30 Super Dino
  • 21:00 Akıncı
  • 21:30 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 22:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 22:30 Dino Dana
  • 23:00 Koyun Shaun
  • 23:30 Neşeli Dünyam
, Pazar
  • 00:00 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 00:30 Lassıe
  • 01:00 Petronix
  • 01:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 02:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 03:00 Neşeli Dünyam
  • 03:30 Alpman
  • 04:30 Akıncı
  • 05:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 05:30 Koyun Shaun
  • 06:00 Mondo Yan
  • 06:30 Hızlı Ayaklar
  • 07:00 Alpman
  • 07:30 Maceracı Yüzgeçler
  • 08:00 Lassıe
  • 08:30 Berry Bees: Yeni Nesil Ajanlar
  • 09:00 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 09:30 Petronix
  • 10:00 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 10:30 Mechamato
  • 11:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 11:45 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 12:25 Dıno Dana
  • 12:55 Koyun Shaun
  • 13:25 Bizim Joey
  • 13:55 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 14:15 Akıncı
  • 14:45 Mechamato
  • 15:15 Super Dino
  • 15:45 Petronix
  • 16:15 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 16:45 Koyun Shaun
  • 17:15 Dört Dörtlük Dedektifler
  • 17:55 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 18:25 Akıncı
  • 18:55 Mechamato
  • 19:25 Oscar Çöllerde
  • 20:00 Ggo Futbol
  • 20:30 Super Dino
  • 21:00 Akıncı
  • 21:30 Kratt Kardeşler
  • 22:00 İstanbul Muhafızları
  • 22:30 Dıno Dana
  • 23:00 Koyun Shaun
  • 23:30 Neşeli Dünyam